Roswell Bicycles Specials

Last Updated: 05/15/2024

USE LANDSCAPE MODE ON MOBILE DEVICES

NEW BIKES ON SALE
SPECIALIZED
CategoryModelSizeQTYMSRP $Sale $
Road FramesetAethos S-Works Frame 54155003449
Electric MTBKenevo SL S-WorksS411500011249
Electric MTBKenevo SL ExpertS31110007699
Electric MTBTurbo Levo Expert S11110006999
LOOK
CategoryModelSizeQTYMSRP $Sale $
Road795 Blade Disc w/Rival AXSM167004499
Road795 Blade Disc w/105L142002799
PIVOT
CategoryModelSizeQTYMSRP $Sale $
MTBMach 6 w/Pro XT/XTRL 179994995
MTBSwitchblade w/Ride GX/XO1S 167994350
MTBTrail 429 w/Ride GX/XO1XL 165994225
MTBTrail 429 w/Ride SLX/XTS 161993965
BIANCHI
CategoryModelSizeQTYMSRP $Sale $
GravelArcadex w/GRX810 1x11M144502900
GravelImpulso Pro w/GRX600 1x1148132002560
GravelImpulso Pro w/GRX600 1x1150132002560
GravelImpulso Pro w/GRX600 1x1152132002560
GravelImpulso Pro w/GRX600 1x1154232002560
GravelImpulso Pro w/GRX600 1x1156132002560
GravelImpulso Pro w/GRX600 1x1158132002560
GravelImpulso Allroad w/GRX40059122001800
RoadSprint Disc w/Rival AXS57141003000
RoadSprint w/105 11spd55125002200
RoadInfinito CV Disc w/Rival AXS50155003500
RoadInfinito CV Disc w/Rival AXS59155003500
RoadVia Nirone 7 Disc w/10550121001900
RoadVia Nirone 7 Disc w/10557121001900
RoadVia Nirone 7 Disc w/10561121001900
Wmns Fitness Hybrid C-Sport 1 step-thruXS1950800
Wmns Leisure Hybrid Milano Mid-StepXS2675500
Wmns Leisure Hybrid Milano Mid-StepS1675500
Wmns Leisure Hybrid Milano Via Brera CruiserXS1850750
Wmns Leisure Hybrid Milano Via Brera CruiserS1850750
Wmns Leisure Hybrid Milano Via Brera CruiserM1850750
Electric HybridE-Omnia C-Type w/Bosch motorS 242003000
Electric HybridE-Omnia C-Type w/Bosch motorM242003000
Electric HybridE-Omnia C-Type w/Bosch motorL242003000
LIV
CategoryModelSizeQTYMSRP $Sale $
Wmns MTBIntrigue Advanced Pro 29 2 L151303060
GIANT
CategoryModelSizeQTYMSRP $Sale $
MTBTrance X 2 Hematite SS337002500
MTBTrance X 1 Black SS145003250
MTBTrance Advanced Pro 29 2-GUXL160004500
MTBTrance X Advanced Pro 29 SEM185004500
RoadCustom TCR Advanced SL 1 DiscM1122008100
RoadCustom TCR Advanced SL 1 DiscL191006300
Road FramesetTCR Advanced Pro Disc FrameS223501680
Road FramesetTCR Advanced Pro Disc FrameML123501680
Road FramesetCustom TCR Advanced SL Disc FrameML137502650
Road FramesetTCR Advanced SL Disc FrameML237502650
Electris RoadFastroad E+ EXM143003450
USED BIKES
CategoryModelSizeQTYSale $
RoadGiant TCR Composite S 1600
Full carbon frame/fork/seat post
1-piece carbon handlebar/stem
Shimano 105 10spd w/Dura Ace brakes

GIFT CARDS AVAILABLE

Ask Your Salesperson or Call Us at 770-642-4057