Sale/Used Bikes & Equipment List

Last Updated: 05/27/2022

FUN BIKES FOR EVERY BUDGET – IN STORE! CLICK ON MODEL FOR DETAILS

Comfort Hybrids Starting @ $650

Bianchi Cortina Dama  / Momentum VIDA Low-Step

Kids Bikes Starting @ $320

LIV Enchant / LIV Enchant 24 Lite / Alight 24 / Flourish 24 / XTC Jr 24 Lite / Escape Jr 24 / XTC Jr 20 Lite

E-Bikes Starting @ $2,250

ROAM E+ STA / Specialized Turbo Kenevo SL Expert / Specialized Turbo Levo Expert Carbon / Specialized Levo Comp / Specialized Turbo Vado 5.0 / Specialized S-Works Turbo Kenevo SL

GIANT
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
Electric HybridRoam E+ STAM127502250500
KidsXTC Jr Lite24"44035090
KidsXTC Jr Lite20"40032080
KidsEscape Jr24"52044080
KidsXTC Jr Disc24"53045080
LIV
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
Wmn's MTBIntrigue Advanced Pro 29 2L1513038301300
KidsEnchant Lite24"44035090
KidsEnchant Lite20"40032080
KidsAlight 2424"52044080
KidsEnchant Disc24"53045080
KidsFlourish 2424"51043080
MOMENTUM
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
Electric HybridPakYak E+OSFM156004700900
Men's Comfort HybridVida (includes free kickstand)S3760650110
Wmn's Comfort HybridVida Low Step (includes free kickstand)S1760650110
Wmn's Comfort HybridVida Low Step (includes free kickstand)M8760650110
Wmn's Comfort HybridVida Low Step (includes free kickstand)L1760650110
BIANCHI
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
Men's Comfort HybridTorino (includes free kickstand)M1875775100
Wmn's Comfort HybridTorino Dama (includes free kickstand)S2875775100
Wmn's Comfort HybridTorino Dama (includes free kickstand)M4875775100
Men's Comfort HybridCortina (includes free kickstand)M1800700100
Men's Comfort HybridCortina (includes free kickstand)L1800700100
Wmn's Comfort HybridCortina Dama (includes free kickstand)XS3875775100
Wmn's Comfort HybridCortina Dama (includes free kickstand)S1875775100
Wmn's Comfort HybridCortina Dama (includes free kickstand)M1875775100
PIVOT
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
Electric Road/GravelE-VaultM2930075001800
3T
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
GravelExploro Max GRX54144003800600
GravelExploro Max GRX56244003800600
GravelExploro Race GRX58244003800600
GravelExploro Race GRX61144003800600
SPECIALIZED
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
Electric RoadCreo SL ExpertL1950075002000
Electric MTBS-Works Kenevo SLS4115000130002000
Electric MTBKenevo SL ExpertS511100096001400
Electric MTBKenevo SL ExpertS311100096001400
Electric MTBLevo ExpertS111100096001400
Electric MTBLevo CompS41750065001000
Electric MTBLevo CompM1750065001000
Electric MTBLevoM155004900600
Electric HybridVado 5.0L150004300700
Electric HybridVado 4.0XL140003400600
GravelS-Works Diverge Etap6111050082002300
FramesetS-Works Aethos541550043001200
FramesetS-Works Aethos611550043001200
WINTER APPAREL 50% OFF
discount applies to in-stock inventory only-no special orders
arm / knee / leg warmers
winter gloves
long-sleeve jerseys
tights
shoe covers
Specialized short-sleeve jerseys - 30% OFF
discount applies to in-stock inventory only-no special orders
men's / women's
HELMETS OVER $100 - 20% OFF
discount applies to in-stock inventory only-no special orders
LIGHTS 20% OFF
discount applies to in-stock inventory only-no special orders
head / rear / combos
COMFORT SADDLES 20% OFF
discount applies to in-stock inventory only-no special orders
PROTECTION PADS 20% OFF
discount applies to in-stock inventory only-no special orders
elbow / knee /shin
Don't forget to visit the closeout table
filled with various products at 50% off
USED BIKES
CategoryModelSizeQTYSale $
KidsTrek Precaliber coaster girls16"1180
BMXGiant GFR20"1205
KidsSpecialized Hotrock 7spd20"1200
KidsSpecialized Riprock Coaster20"1195
KidsSpecialized Riprock Coaster20"1195
KidsGiant XTC Jr Lite20"1140
KidsLiv Enchant Lite24"1150
HybridTrek Duel Sport 3S1700
HybridSpecialized SirrusS1150

GIFT CARDS AVAILABLE

Ask Your Salesperson or Call Us at 770-642-4057