Sale/Used Bikes & Equipment List

Last Updated: 11/25/2021

LIV
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
Wmn's MTB2021 Intrigue Advanced Pro 29 2L150304530500
SPECIALIZED
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
Road Frameset2020 SW Tarmac SL6 Disc mirror LTD Sagan521525039501300
SIDI SHOES
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
Men's RoadGenius Fit521250125125
Men's RoadGenius Fit52M1250125125
Wmn's RoadWire Air Vent381500250250
Wmn's RoadWire Air Vent38.51500250250
Wmn's RoadWire Air Vent391500250250
Wmn's RoadWire Air Vent401500250250
Wmn's RoadGenius Fit381250125125
Wmn's RoadGenius Fit392250125125
DIADORA SHOES
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
Wmn's RoadSprinter3718542.542.5
MAVIC SHOES
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
Wmn's RoadKsyrium Elite3611306565
Wmn's RoadKsyrium Elite36.511306565
GIANT SHOES
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
Wmn's RoadRegalo361904545
SPECIALIZED SHOES
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
Wmn's SpinCadette3621005050
Wmn's RoadSpirita3611005050
Wmn's TriTrivent Expert36117587.587.5
SCOTT SHOES
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
Men's RoadRC401350175175
Men's MTBAR4311809090
GIANT SADDLES
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
Men's RoadContact SLR neutral1220110110
Wmn's RoadContact SLR upright3220110110
Wmn's RoadContact SL upright11105555
SPECIALIZED SADDLES
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
Wmn's RoadRuby Expert Gel black16821306565
HANDLEBARS
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
RoadFSA K-Wing carbon 42cm 31.840126519570
SUSPENSION FORKS
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
MTBRS Pike RCT3 160mm2911005730275
MTBRS SID 100mm2751890490400
ENVE WHEELS
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
MTBWS 29 M640 Boost128001900900
MTBWS 27.5 M640 Boost128001900900
POWER METERS
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
RoadQuarq S-works spider1101780525255
RoadPioneer single leg R9100 172.51630530100
GARMIN
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
RadarVaria rearview radar bundle (1st Gen.)1300200100
SYNCROS
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
Floor PumpVernon 2.0 Duel Mode31005050
USED BIKES
CategoryModelSizeQTYSale $
KidsSpecialized Riprock boys16"1175
KidsSpecialized Hotrock 6spd boys20"1175
KidsSpecialized Hotrock 7spd boys24"1265
KidsGiant Revel 26 boysXS1260
BMXDiamondback Nitrus20"185
BMXKink Kicker20"1220
HybridTrek Navigator 300S1220
HybridGiant SedonaL1285
HybridSpecialized SirrusM1450
MTBGiant Talon 27.5 3M1450
RoadSpecialized Roubaix Pro541950

GIFT CARDS AVAILABLE

Ask Your Salesperson or Call Us at 770-642-4057