Sale/Used Bikes & Equipment List

Last Updated: 10/21/2021

SPECIALIZED
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
Road Frameset2020 SW Tarmac SL6 Disc mirror LTD Sagan521525039501300
Demo RoadCustom Allez Sprint Pink Leopard56135002800700
SIDI SHOES
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
Men's Road Genius Fit521250125125
Men's Road Genius Fit52M1250125125
Wmn's Road Wire Air Vent381500250250
Wmn's Road Wire Air Vent38.51500250250
Wmn's Road Wire Air Vent391500250250
Wmn's Road Wire Air Vent401500250250
Wmn's Road Genius Fit381250125125
Wmn's Road Genius Fit392250125125
DIADORA SHOES
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
Wmn's Road Sprinter3718542.542.5
MAVIC SHOES
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
Wmn's Road Ksyrium Elite 3611306565
Wmn's Road Ksyrium Elite 36.511306565
GIANT SHOES
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
Wmn's Road Regalo361904545
SPECIALIZED SHOES
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
Wmn's SpinCadette3621005050
Wmn's Road Spirita3611005050
Wmn's TriTrivent Expert36117587.587.5
SCOTT SHOES
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
Men's Road RC 401350175175
Men's MTBAR4311809090
GIANT SADDLES
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
Men's Road Contact SLR neutral 2220110110
Wmn's Road Contact SLR upright 3220110110
Wmn's Road Contact SL upright 11105555
SPECIALIZED SADDLES
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
Men's Road Romin Expert Gel white15511306565
Wmn's Road Ruby Expert Gel black16821306565
HANDLEBARS
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
RoadFSA K-Wing carbon 42cm 31.8 40126519570
SUSPENSION FORKS
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
MTBRS Pike RCT3 160mm2911005730275
MTBRS SID 100mm2751890490400
ENVE WHEELS
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
MTBWS 29 M640 Boost 128001900900
MTBWS 27.5 M640 Boost 128001900900
POWER METERS
CategoryModelSizeQTYOriginal $Sale $Savings
RoadQuarq S-works spider1101780525255
RoadPioneer single leg R9100 172.5 1630530100
GARMIN
Radar Varia rearview radar bundle (1st Gen.) 1300200100
USED BIKES
CategoryModelSizeQTYSale $
KidsLiv Adore girls12"175
KidsCo Op Rev16"1100
KidsGiant Animator boys16"1135
KidsSpecialized Riprock boys16"1175
KidsSpecialized Riprock boys20"1195
BMXKink Kicker20"1220

GIFT CARDS AVAILABLE

Ask Your Salesperson or Call Us at 770-642-4057