Roswell Bicycles Specials

Last Updated: 02/20/2024

USE LANDSCAPE MODE ON MOBILE DEVICES

NEW BIKES ON SALE
SPECIALIZED
CategoryModelSizeQTYColorwayMSRP $Sale $PN
Road Frameset21 AETHOS SW FRMSET FSTGRN/GLD541Gloss Forest Green/Gold Pearl/5500344977221-0154
Electric MTB22 KENEVO SL EXPERT CARBON 29S31CLGRY/CARB/DOVGRY11000769998021-3703
Electric MTB22 Turbo Levo Expert Maroon / S11Maroon/Black11000814996421-3101
Electric MTB22 Kenevo Sl Sw Carbon 29 OakgS41Oakgrnmet/Blk150001124998021-0004
LOOK
CategoryModelSizeQTYColorwayMSRP $Sale $PN
Road795 BLADE DISC RIVAL ETAP INTEM1Red Glossy/Mat6700449925218
Road795 BLADE DISC METALLIC BLUEL1Metallic Blue/Silver Glossy4200279924315
PIVOT
CategoryModelSizeQTYColorwayMSRP $Sale $PN
MTBMACH 6 LARGE STEALTH PRO XT WIL - PRO XT1Stealth7999499500M6CV427AXTAH-STLLGDRPFN
MTBSHADOWCAT LARGE DANGER FRUIT L-Pro XT/XTR1Danger Fruit8949599500SCTV127CXTA-DFRLGDRPNN
MTBSWITCHBLADE EXTRA LARGE ELECTRXL1Electric Lime7699481000SWBV529AXTA--LIMXLDRPCN
MTBSWITCHBLADE LARGE ELECTRIC LIML - Ride GX/XO11Electric Lime6799435000SWBV529AGXA--LIMLGDRPCN
MTBSWITCHBLADE LARGE ELECTRIC LIML - PRO XT1Electric Lime7699481000SWBV529ASTA-LIMLGDRPCN
MTBSWITCHBLADE MEDIUM ELECTRIC LIM - Ride SLX/XT1Electric Lime6399410000SWBV529ASXA--LIMMDDRPCN
MTBSWITCHBLADE SMALL ELECTRIC LIMS - Ride GX/XO11Electric Lime6799435000SWBV529AGXA--LIMSMDRPCN
MTBTRAIL 429 EXTRA LARGE SILVER RXL - GX/XO11Silver6599469900TLCV329AGXA--SILXLDRPNN
MTBTRAIL 429 SMALL SILVER RIDE SLX S - Ride SLX1Silver6199439900TLCV329ASXA-SILSMDRPNN
BIANCHI
CategoryModelSizeQTYColorwayMSRP $Sale $PN
GravelArcadex GRX810 MediumM144502899YRBX2UMDGX
GravelImpulso Pro GRX600 1x11481CK16/AQUAMARINE32002700YRB7C
GravelImpulso Pro GRX600 1x11501CK16/AQUAMARINE32002700YRB7C
GravelImpulso Pro GRX600 1x11521CK16/AQUAMARINE32002700YRB7C
GravelImpulso Pro GRX600 1x11521SAGE/ESCAPE32002700YRB7C
GravelImpulso Pro GRX600 1x11541SAGE/ESCAPE32002700YRB7C
GravelImpulso Pro GRX600 1x11561SAGE/ESCAPE32002700YRB7C
GravelImpulso Pro GRX600 1x11581SAGE/ESCAPE32002700YRB7C
GravelImpulso Allroad GRX40053122001799
GravelImpulso Allroad GRX40059122001799
Electric HybridE-Omnia C-Type w/Bosch motorS 342002999
Electric HybridE-Omnia C-Type w/Bosch motorM342002999
Electric HybridE-Omnia C-Type w/Bosch motorL242002999
RoadSprint Disc Rival AXS53141003000
RoadSprint Disc Rival AXS57141003000
RoadInfinito CV Disc Rival AXS50255003500
RoadInfinito CV Disc Rival AXS53155003500
RoadInfinito CV Disc Rival AXS55255003500
RoadInfinito CV Disc Rival AXS57155003500
RoadInfinito CV Disc Rival AXS61155003500
RoadVia Nirone 7 105 Disc50121001999
RoadVia Nirone 7 105 Disc57121001999
RoadVia Nirone 7 105 Disc61121001999
Fitness Hybrid C-Sport 2L11000849
Fitness Hybrid C-Sport 1 XS1950799
Fitness Hybrid C-Sport 1 M1950799
Fitness Hybrid WmnsC-Sport 1 step-thruXS1950799
Leisure Hybrid TorinoS2775569
Leisure Hybrid TorinoM2775569
Leisure Hybrid TorinoL3775569
Wmns Leisure Hybrid Torino DamaM2775569
Wmns Leisure Hybrid Torino DamaL2775569
Leisure Hybrid CortinaL1700519
Leisure Hybrid MilanoL1675499
LIV
CategoryModelSizeQTYColorwayMSRP $Sale $PN
Wmns MTB21 Intrigue Advanced Pro 29 2 L1Dark Iridescent513030992101026107
Wmns MTB22 Intrigue 29 2 Pistachio SSW1Pistachio280022492201075104
GIANT
CategoryModelSizeQTYColorwayMSRP $Sale $PN
MTB22 Trance X 2 Hematite SS3Hematite370030402201078104
MTB22 Trance X 1 Black SS1Black450036102201077104
MTB22 Trance X 1 Black MM1Black450036102201077105
MTB22 Trance Advanced Pro 29 2-GUL1Metal600051302201084107
MTB22 Trance Advanced Pro 29 2-GUXL1Metal600051302201084108
MTB22 Trance X Advanced Pro 29 1L1Starry Night700054002201053107
MTB23 Trance X Advanced Pro 29 SEM1Messier Gold/Black850060002321308105
Road22 CSTM TCR Advanced SL 1 DiscL1Carbon/Black91007280CF-2200002107
Road Frameset22 TCR Advanced Pro Disc FrameS2Phantom Green235020002209002204
Road Frameset22 TCR Advanced Pro Disc FrameML1Phantom Green235020002209002206
Road Frameset22 TCR Advanced SL Disc FramesM1Raw Carbon375030002209004105
Road FramesetCST 22 TCR Advanced SL Disc FrML1Raw Carbon37503200CST-2209004106
Road Frameset22 TCR Advanced SL Disc FramesML2Raw Carbon375030002209004106
USED BIKES
CategoryModelSizeQTYSale $
RoadGiant TCR Composite 105S 1649
RoadGiant TCR 1M1549
KidsLiv Enchant Lite 20" 7speed201150
KidsSpecialized Hotrock 20" coaster201120
KidsGiant XTC Jr Lite 20" 7speed20199
KidsSpecialized Riprock 16" 161110
KidsSpecialized Hotrock 16" girls16179

GIFT CARDS AVAILABLE

Ask Your Salesperson or Call Us at 770-642-4057